WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 3 - Loh 1 - 6,18 km | Start: 09:53 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
2
-
Maximilian KOCH
Lisa BRUNTHALER
DEU
DEU
RC2 1 Skoda
Fabia R5
14:44,8 - 14:44,8
2
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Petra ZELTNER
DEU
DEU
NC1 1 Porsche
996 GT3
14:45,4 - 14:45,4 0:00,6 0:00,6
3
3
RALLYE IG AUßERNZELL
Anton WERNER
Christian FRIEMEL
DEU
DEU
NC1 2 Porsche
997
15:16,5 - 15:16,5 0:31,7 0:31,1
4
4
-
Fritz KÖHLER
Petra HÄGELE
DEU
DEU
NC1 3 BMW
E46 M3
15:30,2 - 15:30,2 0:45,4 0:13,7
5
8
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Michael DENK
Peter MEDINGER
AUT
AUT
NC1 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 8
15:42,5 - 15:42,5 0:57,7 0:12,3
6
14
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
DEU
DEU
NC1 5 Porsche
997 4s
15:50,1 - 15:50,1 1:05,3 0:07,6
7
5
-
Jürgen GEIST
Ramona KEES
DEU
DEU
NC2 1 Opel
Manta 400
15:52,0 - 15:52,0 1:07,2 0:01,9
8
12
MSC PRIENTAL E. V. IM
Marco LUGER
Elke IRLACHER
DEU
DEU
NC1 6 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
15:56,5 - 15:56,5 1:11,7 0:04,5
9
22
MSC RÖHRNBACH E.V. IM
Reini SAMPL
Melanie KALINKE
AUT
DEU
M1 1 Audi
TT
16:04,6 - 16:04,6 1:19,8 0:08,1
10
6
-
Ulf LINNBACH
Nicole LINNBACH
DEU
DEU
NC1 7 Porsche
996 GT3
16:05,5 - 16:05,5 1:20,7 0:00,9
11
24
AMC DEUERLING E.V. IM
Christian ALLKOFER
Kathi GÖTZENBERGER
DEU
DEU
NC3 1 Renault
Clio F/R3 ART
16:06,5 - 16:06,5 1:21,7 0:01,0
12
15
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus STEINBOCK
Harald BACHMAYER
AUT
AUT
RC2 2 Hyundai
i20 new generation
16:12,0 - 16:12,0 1:27,2 0:05,5
13
18
-
Rudi WEILEDER
Dominik WEILEDER
DEU
DEU
NC1 8 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 8
16:12,8 - 16:12,8 1:28,0 0:00,8
14
20
MSF FREISING ´73 E.V.
Rüdiger DILG
Thomas FISCHER
DEU
DEU
NC1 9 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VII
16:16,9 - 16:16,9 1:32,1 0:04,1
15
10
MSC PRIENTAL E.V. IM
Wolfgang IRLACHER
Regina MIEDL
DEU
DEU
RC3 1 Honda
Civic Type R
16:18,8 - 16:18,8 1:34,0 0:01,9
16
9
RSG MOSBACH E.V. IM A
Lars ANDERS
Katharina HEß
DEU
DEU
RC2 3 Skoda
Fabia S2000
16:33,1 - 16:33,1 1:48,3 0:14,3
17
11
MIG AUSTRIA
Michael KOGLER
Theresa KRAUTSIEDER
AUT
AUT
RC3 2 VW
Scirocco
16:34,0 - 16:34,0 1:49,2 0:00,9
18
38
-
Manuel SCHMID
Anabel GENSLEIN
DEU
DEU
NC3 2 Seat
Ibiza
16:45,9 - 16:45,9 2:01,1 0:11,9
19
32
MSC PRIENTAL E.V. IM
Besnik BERISHA
Daniel KÜHN
DEU
DEU
RC3 3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
16:47,1 - 16:47,1 2:02,3 0:01,2
20
35
MSG BAYERISCHER WALD
Patrick KRÜCKL
Michael WALLNER
DEU
DEU
NC3 3 Opel
Astra GSi 16v
16:49,3 - 16:49,3 2:04,5 0:02,2
21
36
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Thomas MADL
Karin SCHOTTE
DEU
DEU
NC3 4 Seat
Ibiza
16:49,8 - 16:49,8 2:05,0 0:00,5
22
26
AC DEGGENDORF / RALL
Karel MACEK
Jan WINZIG
CZE
CZE
NC1 10 Porsche
Gt3
16:55,5 - 16:55,5 2:10,7 0:05,7
23
37
MSC RÖHRNBACH E.V. IM
Helmut STADLER
Sabrina KNÖDLSEDER
DEU
DEU
NC3 5 VW
Golf GTI 16V
17:08,3 - 17:08,3 2:23,5 0:12,8
24
16
MC METTEN/AUßERNZELL
Claus EIGLMEIER
Melanie SCHMID
DEU
DEU
RC2 4 Subaru
Impreza STI
17:14,9 - 17:14,9 2:30,1 0:06,6
25
33
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Christoph WÖGERER
Simon SCHMIDINGER
AUT
AUT
RC3 4 Ford
Fiesta ST150
17:38,3 - 17:38,3 2:53,5 0:23,4
26
27
-
Peter HINDERER
Sandra MÜLLER-HAUNER
DEU
DEU
NC2 2 Porsche
911 SC Gruppe 4
17:40,2 - 17:40,2 2:55,4 0:01,9
27
40
MSC AM TEGERNSEE E.V.
Thomas SOBEK
Sarah KESTIN
DEU
DEU
NC3 6 Opel
Astra F GSI
17:52,5 - 17:52,5 3:07,7 0:12,3
28
30
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Matthias LECHNER
Wolfgang HALBARTSCHLAGER
AUT
AUT
NC1 11 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
18:00,3 - 18:00,3 3:15,5 0:07,8
29
29
-
Jirí JEVICKÝ
Jirí JEVICKÝ JUN.
CZE
CZE
NC2 3 Mercedes Benz
190E 2,3-16V
18:14,1 - 18:14,1 3:29,3 0:13,8
30
45
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Josef MADL
Stefanie PEUKER
DEU
DEU
NC8 1 BMW
318 Ti
18:15,2 - 18:15,2 3:30,4 0:01,1
31
42
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Lena PLATTNER
Nena FELDL
DEU
DEU
NC4 1 Suzuki
Swift Sport
18:20,2 - 18:20,2 3:35,4 0:05,0
32
39
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Andreas SCHWAIGER
DEU
DEU
NC3 7 Opel
Ascona B
18:23,9 - 18:23,9 3:39,1 0:03,7
33
44
-
Willi TRAUTMANNSBERGER
Claudia BECKENBAUER
DEU
DEU
NC7 1 Renault
Clio
18:25,1 - 18:25,1 3:40,3 0:01,2
34
34
-
Michael BALTES
Christoph KRAUS
DEU
AUT
NC3 8 Fiat
131 Abarth Rally GRP. 4
18:32,6 - 18:32,6 3:47,8 0:07,5
35
46
-
Karl BORNSCHLEGL
Josef BUCHMEIER
DEU
DEU
NC8 2 Audi
A3
19:03,4 - 19:03,4 4:18,6 0:30,8
36
28
-
Benedikt WEBER
Manuel KURZ
DEU
AUT
NC2 4 Porsche
911 G
19:17,0 - 19:17,0 4:32,2 0:13,6
37
47
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Simone UNHOLZER
Nicole SCHEUNGRABER
DEU
DEU
NC9 1 VW
Polo
20:43,9 - 20:43,9 5:59,1 1:26,9
38
23
MSG BAYERISCHER WALD
Patrick BANNERT
Michael JUST
DEU
DEU
NC3 9 Renault
Clio
21:24,4 - 21:24,4 6:39,6 0:40,5
39
31
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Richard KNAPP
Claudia BÖCKL
AUT
AUT
NC1 12 Mitsubishi
EVO III
21:29,3 0:20,0 21:49,3 7:04,5 0:24,9
40
25
-
Jürgen SEIDL
Anna-Maria SEIDL
DEU
DEU
NC1 13 Audi
S3
25:06,7 - 25:06,7 10:21,9 3:17,4
41
21
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Werner JETZT
Karina DERDA
DEU
DEU
NC3 10 Fiat
Abarth 131
25:58,6 - 25:58,6 11:13,8 0:51,9
42
41
-
Manuel KURZ
Tobias ZÖRWEG
AUT
AUT
M1 2 BMW
E36 328i
26:38,3 - 26:38,3 11:53,5 0:39,7
--
19
-
Michael BÄDER
Achim HAUSCH
DEU
DEU
NC1 1 BMW
M3 Compact
out
--
7
RACE RENT AUSTRIA
Jörg GRONKOWSKI
Michael BRETZNER
DEU
DEU
NC1 1 Mitsubishi
Evo VIII
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
44
42
2

10:41:08
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 3 - Loh 1 - 6,18 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
P. Zeltner
NC1 Porsche
996 GT3
3:23,3
2
2
-
M. Koch
L. Brunthaler
RC2 Skoda
Fabia R5
3:24,0 0:00,7
3
3
RALLYE IG AU
A. Werner
C. Friemel
NC1 Porsche
997
3:28,9 0:04,9
4
4
-
F. Köhler
P. Hägele
NC1 BMW
E46 M3
3:38,1 0:09,2
5
8
RACE RENT AU
M. Denk
P. Medinger
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 8
3:40,9 0:02,8
6
5
-
J. Geist
R. Kees
NC2 Opel
Manta 400
3:41,9 0:01,0
7
14
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
NC1 Porsche
997 4s
3:42,2 0:00,3
8
21
CHEMNITZER A
W. Jetzt
K. Derda
NC3 Fiat
Abarth 131
3:43,5 0:01,3
9
22
MSC RÖHRNBAC
R. Sampl
M. Kalinke
M1 Audi
TT
3:43,9 0:00,4
10
25
-
J. Seidl
A. Seidl
NC1 Audi
S3
3:44,6 0:00,7
11
26
AC DEGGENDOR
K. Macek
J. Winzig
NC1 Porsche
Gt3
3:49,4 0:04,8
12
11
MIG AUSTRIA
M. Kogler
T. Krautsieder
RC3 VW
Scirocco
3:49,6 0:00,2
13
15
MSC SCHENKEN
M. STEINBOCK
H. BACHMAYER
RC2 Hyundai
i20 new genera
3:49,6 0:00,0
14
10
MSC PRIENTAL
W. Irlacher
R. Miedl
RC3 Honda
Civic Type R
3:49,8 0:00,2
15
12
MSC PRIENTAL
M. Luger
E. Irlacher
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo IX
3:50,6 0:00,8
16
6
-
U. Linnbach
N. Linnbach
NC1 Porsche
996 GT3
3:51,1 0:00,5
17
24
AMC DEUERLIN
C. Allkofer
K. Götzenberger
NC3 Renault
Clio F/R3 ART
3:51,4 0:00,3
18
38
-
M. Schmid
A. Genslein
NC3 Seat
Ibiza
3:52,9 0:01,5
19
36
MSG BAYER. W
T. Madl
K. Schotte
NC3 Seat
Ibiza
3:53,1 0:00,2
20
18
-
R. Weileder
D. Weileder
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 8
3:53,8 0:00,7
21
20
MSF FREISING
R. Dilg
T. Fischer
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
3:54,1 0:00,3
22
23
MSG BAYERISC
P. Bannert
M. Just
NC3 Renault
Clio
3:56,4 0:02,3
23
32
MSC PRIENTAL
B. Berisha
D. Kühn
RC3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
3:56,6 0:00,2
24
9
RSG MOSBACH
L. Anders
K. Heß
RC2 Skoda
Fabia S2000
3:56,6 0:00,0
25
35
MSG BAYERISC
P. Krückl
M. Wallner
NC3 Opel
Astra GSi 16v
3:57,9 0:01,3
26
37
MSC RÖHRNBAC
H. Stadler
S. Knödlseder
NC3 VW
Golf GTI 16V
4:03,1 0:05,2
27
27
-
P. Hinderer
S. Müller-Hauner
NC2 Porsche
911 SC Gruppe
4:04,5 0:01,4
28
31
RACE RENT AU
R. Knapp
C. Böckl
NC1 Mitsubis
EVO III
4:09,3 0:04,8
29
29
-
J. Jevický
J. Jevický jun.
NC2 Mercedes
190E 2,3-16V
4:13,0 0:03,7
30
33
RACE RENT AU
C. Wögerer
S. Schmidinger
RC3 Ford
Fiesta ST150
4:15,2 0:02,2
31
30
RACE RENT AU
M. Lechner
W. Halbartschlager
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
4:15,4 0:00,2
32
45
MSG BAYER. W
J. Madl
S. Peuker
NC8 BMW
318 Ti
4:16,5 0:01,1
33
42
MSC EMMERSDO
L. Plattner
N. Feldl
NC4 Suzuki
Swift Sport
4:17,2 0:00,7
34
41
-
M. Kurz
T. Zörweg
M1 BMW
E36 328i
4:17,6 0:00,4
35
40
MSC AM TEGER
T. Sobek
S. Kestin
NC3 Opel
Astra F GSI
4:17,7 0:00,1
36
39
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
A. Schwaiger
NC3 Opel
Ascona B
4:19,3 0:01,6
37
34
-
M. Baltes
C. Kraus
NC3 Fiat
131 Abarth Ral
4:20,8 0:01,5
38
44
-
W. Trautmannsberger
C. Beckenbauer
NC7 Renault
Clio
4:21,8 0:01,0
39
28
-
B. Weber
M. Kurz
NC2 Porsche
911 G
4:22,0 0:00,2
40
46
-
K. Bornschlegl
J. Buchmeier
NC8 Audi
A3
4:24,3 0:02,3
41
16
MC METTEN/AU
C. Eiglmeier
M. Schmid
RC2 Subaru
Impreza STI
4:48,1 0:23,8
42
47
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Unholzer
N. Scheungraber
NC9 VW
Polo
4:51,5 0:03,4