WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 2 - Engelreiching 2 - 10,77 km | Start: 19:42 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
2
-
Maximilian KOCH
Lisa BRUNTHALER
DEU
DEU
RC2 1 Skoda
Fabia R5
11:20,8 - 11:20,8
2
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Petra ZELTNER
DEU
DEU
NC1 1 Porsche
996 GT3
11:22,1 - 11:22,1 0:01,3 0:01,3
3
3
RALLYE IG AUßERNZELL
Anton WERNER
Christian FRIEMEL
DEU
DEU
NC1 2 Porsche
997
11:47,6 - 11:47,6 0:26,8 0:25,5
4
4
-
Fritz KÖHLER
Petra HÄGELE
DEU
DEU
NC1 3 BMW
E46 M3
11:52,1 - 11:52,1 0:31,3 0:04,5
5
8
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Michael DENK
Peter MEDINGER
AUT
AUT
NC1 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 8
12:01,6 - 12:01,6 0:40,8 0:09,5
6
12
MSC PRIENTAL E. V. IM
Marco LUGER
Elke IRLACHER
DEU
DEU
NC1 5 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
12:05,9 - 12:05,9 0:45,1 0:04,3
7
14
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
DEU
DEU
NC1 6 Porsche
997 4s
12:07,9 - 12:07,9 0:47,1 0:02,0
8
5
-
Jürgen GEIST
Ramona KEES
DEU
DEU
NC2 1 Opel
Manta 400
12:10,1 - 12:10,1 0:49,3 0:02,2
9
6
-
Ulf LINNBACH
Nicole LINNBACH
DEU
DEU
NC1 7 Porsche
996 GT3
12:14,4 - 12:14,4 0:53,6 0:04,3
10
24
AMC DEUERLING E.V. IM
Christian ALLKOFER
Kathi GÖTZENBERGER
DEU
DEU
NC3 1 Renault
Clio F/R3 ART
12:15,1 - 12:15,1 0:54,3 0:00,7
11
19
-
Michael BÄDER
Achim HAUSCH
DEU
DEU
NC1 8 BMW
M3 Compact
12:17,1 - 12:17,1 0:56,3 0:02,0
12
18
-
Rudi WEILEDER
Dominik WEILEDER
DEU
DEU
NC1 9 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 8
12:19,0 - 12:19,0 0:58,2 0:01,9
13
22
MSC RÖHRNBACH E.V. IM
Reini SAMPL
Melanie KALINKE
AUT
DEU
M1 1 Audi
TT
12:20,7 - 12:20,7 0:59,9 0:01,7
14
15
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus STEINBOCK
Harald BACHMAYER
AUT
AUT
RC2 2 Hyundai
i20 new generation
12:22,4 - 12:22,4 1:01,6 0:01,7
15
20
MSF FREISING ´73 E.V.
Rüdiger DILG
Thomas FISCHER
DEU
DEU
NC1 10 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VII
12:22,8 - 12:22,8 1:02,0 0:00,4
16
16
MC METTEN/AUßERNZELL
Claus EIGLMEIER
Melanie SCHMID
DEU
DEU
RC2 3 Subaru
Impreza STI
12:26,8 - 12:26,8 1:06,0 0:04,0
17
10
MSC PRIENTAL E.V. IM
Wolfgang IRLACHER
Regina MIEDL
DEU
DEU
RC3 1 Honda
Civic Type R
12:29,0 - 12:29,0 1:08,2 0:02,2
18
9
RSG MOSBACH E.V. IM A
Lars ANDERS
Katharina HEß
DEU
DEU
RC2 4 Skoda
Fabia S2000
12:36,5 - 12:36,5 1:15,7 0:07,5
19
11
MIG AUSTRIA
Michael KOGLER
Theresa KRAUTSIEDER
AUT
AUT
RC3 2 VW
Scirocco
12:44,4 - 12:44,4 1:23,6 0:07,9
20
32
MSC PRIENTAL E.V. IM
Besnik BERISHA
Daniel KÜHN
DEU
DEU
RC3 3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
12:50,5 - 12:50,5 1:29,7 0:06,1
21
35
MSG BAYERISCHER WALD
Patrick KRÜCKL
Michael WALLNER
DEU
DEU
NC3 2 Opel
Astra GSi 16v
12:51,4 - 12:51,4 1:30,6 0:00,9
22
38
-
Manuel SCHMID
Anabel GENSLEIN
DEU
DEU
NC3 3 Seat
Ibiza
12:53,0 - 12:53,0 1:32,2 0:01,6
23
36
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Thomas MADL
Karin SCHOTTE
DEU
DEU
NC3 4 Seat
Ibiza
12:56,7 - 12:56,7 1:35,9 0:03,7
24
37
MSC RÖHRNBACH E.V. IM
Helmut STADLER
Sabrina KNÖDLSEDER
DEU
DEU
NC3 5 VW
Golf GTI 16V
13:05,2 - 13:05,2 1:44,4 0:08,5
25
26
AC DEGGENDORF / RALL
Karel MACEK
Jan WINZIG
CZE
CZE
NC1 11 Porsche
Gt3
13:06,1 - 13:06,1 1:45,3 0:00,9
26
33
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Christoph WÖGERER
Simon SCHMIDINGER
AUT
AUT
RC3 4 Ford
Fiesta ST150
13:23,1 - 13:23,1 2:02,3 0:17,0
27
40
MSC AM TEGERNSEE E.V.
Thomas SOBEK
Sarah KESTIN
DEU
DEU
NC3 6 Opel
Astra F GSI
13:34,8 - 13:34,8 2:14,0 0:11,7
28
27
-
Peter HINDERER
Sandra MÜLLER-HAUNER
DEU
DEU
NC2 2 Porsche
911 SC Gruppe 4
13:35,7 - 13:35,7 2:14,9 0:00,9
29
30
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Matthias LECHNER
Wolfgang HALBARTSCHLAGER
AUT
AUT
NC1 12 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
13:44,9 - 13:44,9 2:24,1 0:09,2
30
45
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Josef MADL
Stefanie PEUKER
DEU
DEU
NC8 1 BMW
318 Ti
13:58,7 - 13:58,7 2:37,9 0:13,8
31
29
-
Jirí JEVICKÝ
Jirí JEVICKÝ JUN.
CZE
CZE
NC2 3 Mercedes Benz
190E 2,3-16V
14:01,1 - 14:01,1 2:40,3 0:02,4
32
42
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Lena PLATTNER
Nena FELDL
DEU
DEU
NC4 1 Suzuki
Swift Sport
14:03,0 - 14:03,0 2:42,2 0:01,9
33
44
-
Willi TRAUTMANNSBERGER
Claudia BECKENBAUER
DEU
DEU
NC7 1 Renault
Clio
14:03,3 - 14:03,3 2:42,5 0:00,3
34
39
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Andreas SCHWAIGER
DEU
DEU
NC3 7 Opel
Ascona B
14:04,6 - 14:04,6 2:43,8 0:01,3
35
34
-
Michael BALTES
Christoph KRAUS
DEU
AUT
NC3 8 Fiat
131 Abarth Rally GRP. 4
14:11,8 - 14:11,8 2:51,0 0:07,2
36
46
-
Karl BORNSCHLEGL
Josef BUCHMEIER
DEU
DEU
NC8 2 Audi
A3
14:39,1 - 14:39,1 3:18,3 0:27,3
37
28
-
Benedikt WEBER
Manuel KURZ
DEU
AUT
NC2 4 Porsche
911 G
14:55,0 - 14:55,0 3:34,2 0:15,9
38
47
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Simone UNHOLZER
Nicole SCHEUNGRABER
DEU
DEU
NC9 1 VW
Polo
15:52,4 - 15:52,4 4:31,6 0:57,4
39
23
MSG BAYERISCHER WALD
Patrick BANNERT
Michael JUST
DEU
DEU
NC3 9 Renault
Clio
17:28,0 - 17:28,0 6:07,2 1:35,6
--
31
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Richard KNAPP
Claudia BÖCKL
AUT
AUT
NC1 1 Mitsubishi
EVO III
out
--
7
RACE RENT AUSTRIA
Jörg GRONKOWSKI
Michael BRETZNER
DEU
DEU
NC1 1 Mitsubishi
Evo VIII
out
--
41
-
Manuel KURZ
Tobias ZÖRWEG
AUT
AUT
M1 1 BMW
E36 328i
out
--
25
-
Jürgen SEIDL
Anna-Maria SEIDL
DEU
DEU
NC1 1 Audi
S3
out
--
21
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Werner JETZT
Karina DERDA
DEU
DEU
NC3 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
44
39
5

20:45:11
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 2 - Engelreiching 2 - 10,77 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
2
-
M. Koch
L. Brunthaler
RC2 Skoda
Fabia R5
5:37,5
2
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
P. Zeltner
NC1 Porsche
996 GT3
5:38,9 0:01,4
3
3
RALLYE IG AU
A. Werner
C. Friemel
NC1 Porsche
997
5:47,8 0:08,9
4
4
-
F. Köhler
P. Hägele
NC1 BMW
E46 M3
5:55,0 0:07,2
5
14
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
NC1 Porsche
997 4s
5:59,1 0:04,1
6
8
RACE RENT AU
M. Denk
P. Medinger
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 8
6:00,2 0:01,1
7
12
MSC PRIENTAL
M. Luger
E. Irlacher
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo IX
6:00,8 0:00,6
8
5
-
J. Geist
R. Kees
NC2 Opel
Manta 400
6:04,7 0:03,9
9
22
MSC RÖHRNBAC
R. Sampl
M. Kalinke
M1 Audi
TT
6:06,9 0:02,2
10
24
AMC DEUERLIN
C. Allkofer
K. Götzenberger
NC3 Renault
Clio F/R3 ART
6:07,2 0:00,3
11
18
-
R. Weileder
D. Weileder
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 8
6:08,1 0:00,9
12
6
-
U. Linnbach
N. Linnbach
NC1 Porsche
996 GT3
6:08,7 0:00,6
13
19
-
M. Bäder
A. Hausch
NC1 BMW
M3 Compact
6:08,8 0:00,1
14
15
MSC SCHENKEN
M. STEINBOCK
H. BACHMAYER
RC2 Hyundai
i20 new genera
6:11,2 0:02,4
15
20
MSF FREISING
R. Dilg
T. Fischer
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
6:11,2 0:00,0
16
9
RSG MOSBACH
L. Anders
K. Heß
RC2 Skoda
Fabia S2000
6:12,2 0:01,0
17
16
MC METTEN/AU
C. Eiglmeier
M. Schmid
RC2 Subaru
Impreza STI
6:12,6 0:00,4
18
10
MSC PRIENTAL
W. Irlacher
R. Miedl
RC3 Honda
Civic Type R
6:15,8 0:03,2
19
23
MSG BAYERISC
P. Bannert
M. Just
NC3 Renault
Clio
6:20,1 0:04,3
20
11
MIG AUSTRIA
M. Kogler
T. Krautsieder
RC3 VW
Scirocco
6:22,6 0:02,5
21
35
MSG BAYERISC
P. Krückl
M. Wallner
NC3 Opel
Astra GSi 16v
6:26,6 0:04,0
22
38
-
M. Schmid
A. Genslein
NC3 Seat
Ibiza
6:27,1 0:00,5
23
26
AC DEGGENDOR
K. Macek
J. Winzig
NC1 Porsche
Gt3
6:28,3 0:01,2
24
37
MSC RÖHRNBAC
H. Stadler
S. Knödlseder
NC3 VW
Golf GTI 16V
6:29,5 0:01,2
25
32
MSC PRIENTAL
B. Berisha
D. Kühn
RC3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
6:30,5 0:01,0
26
36
MSG BAYER. W
T. Madl
K. Schotte
NC3 Seat
Ibiza
6:32,4 0:01,9
27
33
RACE RENT AU
C. Wögerer
S. Schmidinger
RC3 Ford
Fiesta ST150
6:44,9 0:12,5
28
27
-
P. Hinderer
S. Müller-Hauner
NC2 Porsche
911 SC Gruppe
6:46,8 0:01,9
29
40
MSC AM TEGER
T. Sobek
S. Kestin
NC3 Opel
Astra F GSI
6:52,0 0:05,2
30
30
RACE RENT AU
M. Lechner
W. Halbartschlager
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
6:58,2 0:06,2
31
45
MSG BAYER. W
J. Madl
S. Peuker
NC8 BMW
318 Ti
6:58,9 0:00,7
32
42
MSC EMMERSDO
L. Plattner
N. Feldl
NC4 Suzuki
Swift Sport
7:04,1 0:05,2
33
34
-
M. Baltes
C. Kraus
NC3 Fiat
131 Abarth Ral
7:06,8 0:02,7
34
44
-
W. Trautmannsberger
C. Beckenbauer
NC7 Renault
Clio
7:07,1 0:00,3
35
39
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
A. Schwaiger
NC3 Opel
Ascona B
7:07,1 0:00,0
36
29
-
J. Jevický
J. Jevický jun.
NC2 Mercedes
190E 2,3-16V
7:07,5 0:00,4
37
46
-
K. Bornschlegl
J. Buchmeier
NC8 Audi
A3
7:30,9 0:23,4
38
28
-
B. Weber
M. Kurz
NC2 Porsche
911 G
7:40,6 0:09,7
39
47
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Unholzer
N. Scheungraber
NC9 VW
Polo
7:57,7 0:17,1