WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 1 - Engelreiching 1 - 10,77 km | Start: 17:25 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Petra ZELTNER
DEU
DEU
NC1 1 Porsche
996 GT3
5:43,2 - 5:43,2
2
2
-
Maximilian KOCH
Lisa BRUNTHALER
DEU
DEU
RC2 1 Skoda
Fabia R5
5:43,3 - 5:43,3 0:00,1 0:00,1
3
4
-
Fritz KÖHLER
Petra HÄGELE
DEU
DEU
NC1 2 BMW
E46 M3
5:57,1 - 5:57,1 0:13,9 0:13,8
4
3
RALLYE IG AUßERNZELL
Anton WERNER
Christian FRIEMEL
DEU
DEU
NC1 3 Porsche
997
5:59,8 - 5:59,8 0:16,6 0:02,7
5
8
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Michael DENK
Peter MEDINGER
AUT
AUT
NC1 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 8
6:01,4 - 6:01,4 0:18,2 0:01,6
6
12
MSC PRIENTAL E. V. IM
Marco LUGER
Elke IRLACHER
DEU
DEU
NC1 5 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
6:05,1 - 6:05,1 0:21,9 0:03,7
7
5
-
Jürgen GEIST
Ramona KEES
DEU
DEU
NC2 1 Opel
Manta 400
6:05,4 - 6:05,4 0:22,2 0:00,3
8
6
-
Ulf LINNBACH
Nicole LINNBACH
DEU
DEU
NC1 6 Porsche
996 GT3
6:05,7 - 6:05,7 0:22,5 0:00,3
9
24
AMC DEUERLING E.V. IM
Christian ALLKOFER
Kathi GÖTZENBERGER
DEU
DEU
NC3 1 Renault
Clio F/R3 ART
6:07,9 - 6:07,9 0:24,7 0:02,2
10
19
-
Michael BÄDER
Achim HAUSCH
DEU
DEU
NC1 7 BMW
M3 Compact
6:08,3 - 6:08,3 0:25,1 0:00,4
11
14
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
DEU
DEU
NC1 8 Porsche
997 4s
6:08,8 - 6:08,8 0:25,6 0:00,5
12
18
-
Rudi WEILEDER
Dominik WEILEDER
DEU
DEU
NC1 9 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 8
6:10,9 - 6:10,9 0:27,7 0:02,1
13
15
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus STEINBOCK
Harald BACHMAYER
AUT
AUT
RC2 2 Hyundai
i20 new generation
6:11,2 - 6:11,2 0:28,0 0:00,3
14
20
MSF FREISING ´73 E.V.
Rüdiger DILG
Thomas FISCHER
DEU
DEU
NC1 10 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VII
6:11,6 - 6:11,6 0:28,4 0:00,4
15
10
MSC PRIENTAL E.V. IM
Wolfgang IRLACHER
Regina MIEDL
DEU
DEU
RC3 1 Honda
Civic Type R
6:13,2 - 6:13,2 0:30,0 0:01,6
16
22
MSC RÖHRNBACH E.V. IM
Reini SAMPL
Melanie KALINKE
AUT
DEU
M1 1 Audi
TT
6:13,8 - 6:13,8 0:30,6 0:00,6
17
16
MC METTEN/AUßERNZELL
Claus EIGLMEIER
Melanie SCHMID
DEU
DEU
RC2 3 Subaru
Impreza STI
6:14,2 - 6:14,2 0:31,0 0:00,4
18
7
RACE RENT AUSTRIA
Jörg GRONKOWSKI
Michael BRETZNER
DEU
DEU
NC1 11 Mitsubishi
Evo VIII
6:15,2 - 6:15,2 0:32,0 0:01,0
19
32
MSC PRIENTAL E.V. IM
Besnik BERISHA
Daniel KÜHN
DEU
DEU
RC3 2 Citroen
DS3 R3T
6:20,0 - 6:20,0 0:36,8 0:04,8
20
11
MIG AUSTRIA
Michael KOGLER
Theresa KRAUTSIEDER
AUT
AUT
RC3 3 VW
Scirocco
6:21,8 - 6:21,8 0:38,6 0:01,8
21
36
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Thomas MADL
Karin SCHOTTE
DEU
DEU
NC3 2 Seat
Ibiza
6:24,3 - 6:24,3 0:41,1 0:02,5
22
9
RSG MOSBACH E.V. IM A
Lars ANDERS
Katharina HEß
DEU
DEU
RC2 4 Skoda
Fabia S2000
6:24,3 - 6:24,3 0:41,1 0:00,0
23
35
MSG BAYERISCHER WALD
Patrick KRÜCKL
Michael WALLNER
DEU
DEU
NC3 3 Opel
Astra GSi 16v
6:24,8 - 6:24,8 0:41,6 0:00,5
24
38
-
Manuel SCHMID
Anabel GENSLEIN
DEU
DEU
NC3 4 Seat
Ibiza
6:25,9 - 6:25,9 0:42,7 0:01,1
25
37
MSC RÖHRNBACH E.V. IM
Helmut STADLER
Sabrina KNÖDLSEDER
DEU
DEU
NC3 5 VW
Golf GTI 16V
6:35,7 - 6:35,7 0:52,5 0:09,8
26
26
AC DEGGENDORF / RALL
Karel MACEK
Jan WINZIG
CZE
CZE
NC1 12 Porsche
Gt3
6:37,8 - 6:37,8 0:54,6 0:02,1
27
33
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Christoph WÖGERER
Simon SCHMIDINGER
AUT
AUT
RC3 4 Ford
Fiesta ST150
6:38,2 - 6:38,2 0:55,0 0:00,4
28
40
MSC AM TEGERNSEE E.V.
Thomas SOBEK
Sarah KESTIN
DEU
DEU
NC3 6 Opel
Astra F GSI
6:42,8 - 6:42,8 0:59,6 0:04,6
29
30
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Matthias LECHNER
Wolfgang HALBARTSCHLAGER
AUT
AUT
NC1 13 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
6:46,7 - 6:46,7 1:03,5 0:03,9
30
27
-
Peter HINDERER
Sandra MÜLLER-HAUNER
DEU
DEU
NC2 2 Porsche
911 SC Gruppe 4
6:48,9 - 6:48,9 1:05,7 0:02,2
31
29
-
Jirí JEVICKÝ
Jirí JEVICKÝ JUN.
CZE
CZE
NC2 3 Mercedes Benz
190E 2,3-16V
6:53,6 - 6:53,6 1:10,4 0:04,7
32
44
-
Willi TRAUTMANNSBERGER
Claudia BECKENBAUER
DEU
DEU
NC7 1 Renault
Clio
6:56,2 - 6:56,2 1:13,0 0:02,6
33
39
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Andreas SCHWAIGER
DEU
DEU
NC3 7 Opel
Ascona B
6:57,5 - 6:57,5 1:14,3 0:01,3
34
42
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Lena PLATTNER
Nena FELDL
DEU
DEU
NC4 1 Suzuki
Swift Sport
6:58,9 - 6:58,9 1:15,7 0:01,4
35
45
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Josef MADL
Stefanie PEUKER
DEU
DEU
NC8 1 BMW
318 Ti
6:59,8 - 6:59,8 1:16,6 0:00,9
36
31
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Richard KNAPP
Claudia BÖCKL
AUT
AUT
NC1 14 Mitsubishi
EVO III
6:41,1 0:20,0 7:01,1 1:17,9 0:01,3
37
34
-
Michael BALTES
Christoph KRAUS
DEU
AUT
NC3 8 Fiat
131 Abarth Rally GRP. 4
7:05,0 - 7:05,0 1:21,8 0:03,9
38
46
-
Karl BORNSCHLEGL
Josef BUCHMEIER
DEU
DEU
NC8 2 Audi
A3
7:08,2 - 7:08,2 1:25,0 0:03,2
39
28
-
Benedikt WEBER
Manuel KURZ
DEU
AUT
NC2 4 Porsche
911 G
7:14,4 - 7:14,4 1:31,2 0:06,2
40
47
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Simone UNHOLZER
Nicole SCHEUNGRABER
DEU
DEU
NC9 1 VW
Polo
7:54,7 - 7:54,7 2:11,5 0:40,3
41
23
MSG BAYERISCHER WALD
Patrick BANNERT
Michael JUST
DEU
DEU
NC3 9 Renault
Clio
11:07,9 - 11:07,9 5:24,7 3:13,2
--
41
-
Manuel KURZ
Tobias ZÖRWEG
AUT
AUT
M1 1 BMW
E36 328i
out
--
25
-
Jürgen SEIDL
Anna-Maria SEIDL
DEU
DEU
NC1 1 Audi
S3
out
--
21
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Werner JETZT
Karina DERDA
DEU
DEU
NC3 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
44
41
3

19:44:57
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 1 - Engelreiching 1 - 10,77 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
P. Zeltner
NC1 Porsche
996 GT3
5:43,2
2
2
-
M. Koch
L. Brunthaler
RC2 Skoda
Fabia R5
5:43,3 0:00,1
3
4
-
F. Köhler
P. Hägele
NC1 BMW
E46 M3
5:57,1 0:13,8
4
3
RALLYE IG AU
A. Werner
C. Friemel
NC1 Porsche
997
5:59,8 0:02,7
5
8
RACE RENT AU
M. Denk
P. Medinger
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 8
6:01,4 0:01,6
6
12
MSC PRIENTAL
M. Luger
E. Irlacher
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo IX
6:05,1 0:03,7
7
5
-
J. Geist
R. Kees
NC2 Opel
Manta 400
6:05,4 0:00,3
8
6
-
U. Linnbach
N. Linnbach
NC1 Porsche
996 GT3
6:05,7 0:00,3
9
24
AMC DEUERLIN
C. Allkofer
K. Götzenberger
NC3 Renault
Clio F/R3 ART
6:07,9 0:02,2
10
19
-
M. Bäder
A. Hausch
NC1 BMW
M3 Compact
6:08,3 0:00,4
11
14
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
NC1 Porsche
997 4s
6:08,8 0:00,5
12
18
-
R. Weileder
D. Weileder
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 8
6:10,9 0:02,1
13
15
MSC SCHENKEN
M. STEINBOCK
H. BACHMAYER
RC2 Hyundai
i20 new genera
6:11,2 0:00,3
14
20
MSF FREISING
R. Dilg
T. Fischer
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
6:11,6 0:00,4
15
10
MSC PRIENTAL
W. Irlacher
R. Miedl
RC3 Honda
Civic Type R
6:13,2 0:01,6
16
22
MSC RÖHRNBAC
R. Sampl
M. Kalinke
M1 Audi
TT
6:13,8 0:00,6
17
16
MC METTEN/AU
C. Eiglmeier
M. Schmid
RC2 Subaru
Impreza STI
6:14,2 0:00,4
18
7
RACE RENT AU
J. Gronkowski
M. Bretzner
NC1 Mitsubis
Evo VIII
6:15,2 0:01,0
19
32
MSC PRIENTAL
B. Berisha
D. Kühn
RC3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
6:20,0 0:04,8
20
11
MIG AUSTRIA
M. Kogler
T. Krautsieder
RC3 VW
Scirocco
6:21,8 0:01,8
21
9
RSG MOSBACH
L. Anders
K. Heß
RC2 Skoda
Fabia S2000
6:24,3 0:02,5
22
36
MSG BAYER. W
T. Madl
K. Schotte
NC3 Seat
Ibiza
6:24,3 0:00,0
23
35
MSG BAYERISC
P. Krückl
M. Wallner
NC3 Opel
Astra GSi 16v
6:24,8 0:00,5
24
38
-
M. Schmid
A. Genslein
NC3 Seat
Ibiza
6:25,9 0:01,1
25
37
MSC RÖHRNBAC
H. Stadler
S. Knödlseder
NC3 VW
Golf GTI 16V
6:35,7 0:09,8
26
26
AC DEGGENDOR
K. Macek
J. Winzig
NC1 Porsche
Gt3
6:37,8 0:02,1
27
33
RACE RENT AU
C. Wögerer
S. Schmidinger
RC3 Ford
Fiesta ST150
6:38,2 0:00,4
28
31
RACE RENT AU
R. Knapp
C. Böckl
NC1 Mitsubis
EVO III
6:41,1 0:02,9
29
40
MSC AM TEGER
T. Sobek
S. Kestin
NC3 Opel
Astra F GSI
6:42,8 0:01,7
30
30
RACE RENT AU
M. Lechner
W. Halbartschlager
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
6:46,7 0:03,9
31
27
-
P. Hinderer
S. Müller-Hauner
NC2 Porsche
911 SC Gruppe
6:48,9 0:02,2
32
29
-
J. Jevický
J. Jevický jun.
NC2 Mercedes
190E 2,3-16V
6:53,6 0:04,7
33
44
-
W. Trautmannsberger
C. Beckenbauer
NC7 Renault
Clio
6:56,2 0:02,6
34
39
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
A. Schwaiger
NC3 Opel
Ascona B
6:57,5 0:01,3
35
42
MSC EMMERSDO
L. Plattner
N. Feldl
NC4 Suzuki
Swift Sport
6:58,9 0:01,4
36
45
MSG BAYER. W
J. Madl
S. Peuker
NC8 BMW
318 Ti
6:59,8 0:00,9
37
34
-
M. Baltes
C. Kraus
NC3 Fiat
131 Abarth Ral
7:05,0 0:05,2
38
46
-
K. Bornschlegl
J. Buchmeier
NC8 Audi
A3
7:08,2 0:03,2
39
28
-
B. Weber
M. Kurz
NC2 Porsche
911 G
7:14,4 0:06,2
40
47
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Unholzer
N. Scheungraber
NC9 VW
Polo
7:54,7 0:40,3
41
23
MSG BAYERISC
P. Bannert
M. Just
NC3 Renault
Clio
11:07,9 3:13,2