WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 9 - Burg Aremberg Antweiler - 6,80 km | Start: 14:27 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
46:32,4 - 46:32,4
2
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
47:43,0 - 47:43,0 1:10,6 1:10,6
3
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
48:33,8 - 48:33,8 2:01,4 0:50,8
4
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
49:34,2 - 49:34,2 3:01,8 1:00,4
5
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
49:46,6 - 49:46,6 3:14,2 0:12,4
6
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
50:17,1 - 50:17,1 3:44,7 0:30,5
7
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
50:17,5 - 50:17,5 3:45,1 0:00,4
8
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
50:17,6 - 50:17,6 3:45,2 0:00,1
9
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 1 BMW
E30 318IS
50:34,8 - 50:34,8 4:02,4 0:17,2
10
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
50:45,3 - 50:45,3 4:12,9 0:10,5
11
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
51:04,9 - 51:04,9 4:32,5 0:19,6
12
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
51:31,5 - 51:31,5 4:59,1 0:26,6
13
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
51:35,3 - 51:35,3 5:02,9 0:03,8
14
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
51:50,0 - 51:50,0 5:17,6 0:14,7
15
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
51:51,3 - 51:51,3 5:18,9 0:01,3
16
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
52:27,0 - 52:27,0 5:54,6 0:35,7
17
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 2 Renault
Clio 3 RS
52:27,1 - 52:27,1 5:54,7 0:00,1
18
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
52:54,5 - 52:54,5 6:22,1 0:27,4
19
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 1 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
53:04,8 - 53:04,8 6:32,4 0:10,3
20
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 1 VW
Golf
53:16,4 - 53:16,4 6:44,0 0:11,6
21
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 2 BMW
E30-318IS
53:23,9 - 53:23,9 6:51,5 0:07,5
22
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
53:44,3 - 53:44,3 7:11,9 0:20,4
23
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
53:49,6 - 53:49,6 7:17,2 0:05,3
24
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
53:58,6 - 53:58,6 7:26,2 0:09,0
25
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 3 VW
Golf2
54:12,4 - 54:12,4 7:40,0 0:13,8
26
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 3 BMW
323ti
54:22,8 - 54:22,8 7:50,4 0:10,4
27
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
54:37,1 - 54:37,1 8:04,7 0:14,3
28
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
54:38,1 - 54:38,1 8:05,7 0:01,0
29
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 3 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
54:40,9 - 54:40,9 8:08,5 0:02,8
30
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 1 Lada
21011
54:49,1 - 54:49,1 8:16,7 0:08,2
31
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 1 BMW
2002 TII
55:09,2 - 55:09,2 8:36,8 0:20,1
32
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 4 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
55:12,9 - 55:12,9 8:40,5 0:03,7
33
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 5 Opel
Ascona B
56:08,7 - 56:08,7 9:36,3 0:55,8
34
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 2 Audi
80 GT
56:14,9 - 56:14,9 9:42,5 0:06,2
35
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
56:21,8 - 56:21,8 9:49,4 0:06,9
36
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
57:04,7 - 57:04,7 10:32,3 0:42,9
37
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 3 VW
Golf 1
57:36,0 - 57:36,0 11:03,6 0:31,3
38
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
59:12,9 - 59:12,9 12:40,5 1:36,9
39
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
59:22,4 - 59:22,4 12:50,0 0:09,5
40
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 2 Ford
Escort
1:00:21,5 - 1:00:21,5 13:49,1 0:59,1
41
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
1:00:31,3 - 1:00:31,3 13:58,9 0:09,8
42
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
1:01:39,5 - 1:01:39,5 15:07,1 1:08,2
43
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 2 VW
Polo 1
1:01:50,5 - 1:01:50,5 15:18,1 0:11,0
44
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
1:03:39,6 - 1:03:39,6 17:07,2 1:49,1
45
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
1:04:37,5 - 1:04:37,5 18:05,1 0:57,9
--
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
out
--
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 1 Simca
Rally 2
out
--
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
out
--
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo Typ 86
out
--
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 1 BMW
E36 M3
out
--
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
out
--
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R GT
out
--
56
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
4 1 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
45
10

15:17:29
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 9 - Burg Aremberg Antweiler - 6,80 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
3:16,2
2
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
3:19,6 0:03,4
3
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
3:25,7 0:06,1
4
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
3:26,5 0:00,8
5
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
3:29,0 0:02,5
6
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
3:29,9 0:00,9
7
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
3:30,9 0:01,0
8
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
3:32,1 0:01,2
9
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
3:32,5 0:00,4
10
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
3:33,8 0:01,3
11
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
3:34,5 0:00,7
12
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
3:35,2 0:00,7
13
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
3:36,9 0:01,7
14
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
3:37,6 0:00,7
15
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
3:38,3 0:00,7
16
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
3:40,9 0:02,6
17
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
3:41,6 0:00,7
18
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
3:42,9 0:01,3
19
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
3:43,2 0:00,3
20
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
3:43,5 0:00,3
21
33
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
3:44,6 0:01,1
22
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
3:45,5 0:00,9
23
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
3:45,8 0:00,3
24
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
3:46,2 0:00,4
25
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
3:47,5 0:01,3
26
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
3:49,6 0:02,1
27
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
3:50,8 0:01,2
28
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
3:50,9 0:00,1
29
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
3:51,1 0:00,2
30
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
3:51,2 0:00,1
31
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
3:52,2 0:01,0
32
41
-
A. Hafner
S. Hafner
34 BMW
2002 TII
3:56,1 0:03,9
33
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
3:56,1 0:00,0
34
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
3:56,4 0:00,3
35
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
4:01,8 0:05,4
36
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
4:02,2 0:00,4
37
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
4:04,3 0:02,1
38
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
4:06,3 0:02,0
39
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
4:18,0 0:11,7
40
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:19,1 0:01,1
41
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
4:29,5 0:10,4
42
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
4:32,9 0:03,4
43
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
4:34,2 0:01,3
44
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
4:36,3 0:02,1
45
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
4:40,8 0:04,5