WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 8 - Südschleife - 24,50 km | Start: 12:29 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
43:16,2 - 43:16,2
2
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
44:23,4 - 44:23,4 1:07,2 1:07,2
3
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
45:08,1 - 45:08,1 1:51,9 0:44,7
4
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
46:07,7 - 46:07,7 2:51,5 0:59,6
5
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
46:17,6 - 46:17,6 3:01,4 0:09,9
6
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
46:40,6 - 46:40,6 3:24,4 0:23,0
7
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
46:46,2 - 46:46,2 3:30,0 0:05,6
8
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
46:47,7 - 46:47,7 3:31,5 0:01,5
9
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 1 BMW
E30 318IS
46:59,6 - 46:59,6 3:43,4 0:11,9
10
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
47:13,2 - 47:13,2 3:57,0 0:13,6
11
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
47:31,1 - 47:31,1 4:14,9 0:17,9
12
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
47:52,4 - 47:52,4 4:36,2 0:21,3
13
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
47:59,0 - 47:59,0 4:42,8 0:06,6
14
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
48:13,7 - 48:13,7 4:57,5 0:14,7
15
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
48:15,5 - 48:15,5 4:59,3 0:01,8
16
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 2 Renault
Clio 3 RS
48:41,6 - 48:41,6 5:25,4 0:26,1
17
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
48:43,8 - 48:43,8 5:27,6 0:02,2
18
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
49:13,6 - 49:13,6 5:57,4 0:29,8
19
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 1 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
49:23,2 - 49:23,2 6:07,0 0:09,6
20
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 1 VW
Golf
49:30,2 - 49:30,2 6:14,0 0:07,0
21
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 2 BMW
E30-318IS
49:31,7 - 49:31,7 6:15,5 0:01,5
22
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
49:54,7 - 49:54,7 6:38,5 0:23,0
23
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
49:58,7 - 49:58,7 6:42,5 0:04,0
24
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
50:11,1 - 50:11,1 6:54,9 0:12,4
25
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 3 VW
Golf2
50:26,6 - 50:26,6 7:10,4 0:15,5
26
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 3 BMW
323ti
50:32,0 - 50:32,0 7:15,8 0:05,4
27
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
50:40,7 - 50:40,7 7:24,5 0:08,7
28
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
50:42,0 - 50:42,0 7:25,8 0:01,3
29
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 3 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
50:49,7 - 50:49,7 7:33,5 0:07,7
30
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 1 Lada
21011
50:58,0 - 50:58,0 7:41,8 0:08,3
31
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 1 BMW
2002 TII
51:13,1 - 51:13,1 7:56,9 0:15,1
32
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 4 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
51:28,3 - 51:28,3 8:12,1 0:15,2
33
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 5 Opel
Ascona B
52:04,4 - 52:04,4 8:48,2 0:36,1
34
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 2 Audi
80 GT
52:12,7 - 52:12,7 8:56,5 0:08,3
35
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
52:38,3 - 52:38,3 9:22,1 0:25,6
36
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
52:58,4 - 52:58,4 9:42,2 0:20,1
37
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 3 VW
Golf 1
53:57,7 - 53:57,7 10:41,5 0:59,3
38
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
54:53,8 - 54:53,8 11:37,6 0:56,1
39
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
55:04,4 - 55:04,4 11:48,2 0:10,6
40
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 6 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
55:15,2 - 55:15,2 11:59,0 0:10,8
41
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
56:01,8 - 56:01,8 12:45,6 0:46,6
42
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 2 Ford
Escort
56:19,7 - 56:19,7 13:03,5 0:17,9
43
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
57:06,6 - 57:06,6 13:50,4 0:46,9
44
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 2 VW
Polo 1
57:16,3 - 57:16,3 14:00,1 0:09,7
45
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
59:03,3 - 59:03,3 15:47,1 1:47,0
46
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
59:56,7 - 59:56,7 16:40,5 0:53,4
--
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
out
--
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 1 Simca
Rally 2
out
--
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
out
--
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo Typ 86
out
--
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 1 BMW
E36 M3
out
--
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
out
--
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R GT
out
--
56
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
4 1 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
46
10

13:52:23
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 8 - Südschleife - 24,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
13:16,7
2
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
13:39,5 0:22,8
3
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
13:56,7 0:17,2
4
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
14:11,5 0:14,8
5
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
14:11,9 0:00,4
6
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
14:13,1 0:01,2
7
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
14:20,1 0:07,0
8
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
14:20,7 0:00,6
9
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
14:29,4 0:08,7
10
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
14:30,0 0:00,6
11
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
14:37,8 0:07,8
12
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
14:41,9 0:04,1
13
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
14:42,5 0:00,6
14
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:46,8 0:04,3
15
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
14:52,7 0:05,9
16
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
14:57,9 0:05,2
17
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
15:01,6 0:03,7
18
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
15:07,4 0:05,8
19
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
15:10,8 0:03,4
20
33
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
15:12,9 0:02,1
21
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
15:13,8 0:00,9
22
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
15:14,6 0:00,8
23
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
15:14,8 0:00,2
24
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
15:17,2 0:02,4
25
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
15:17,9 0:00,7
26
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
15:18,7 0:00,8
27
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
15:25,7 0:07,0
28
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
15:26,2 0:00,5
29
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
15:29,1 0:02,9
30
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
15:30,5 0:01,4
31
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
15:38,2 0:07,7
32
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
15:38,7 0:00,5
33
41
-
A. Hafner
S. Hafner
34 BMW
2002 TII
15:43,7 0:05,0
34
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
15:45,9 0:02,2
35
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
16:09,1 0:23,2
36
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
16:16,3 0:07,2
37
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
16:56,7 0:40,4
38
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
16:59,1 0:02,4
39
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
17:18,1 0:19,0
40
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
17:22,1 0:04,0
41
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
17:42,3 0:20,2
42
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
17:59,4 0:17,1
43
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
18:22,9 0:23,5
44
30
RENNGEMEINSC
E. Wolfertz
R. Thiel
5 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
19:57,9 1:35,0
45
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
20:38,7 0:40,8
46
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
20:43,7 0:05,0