WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 7 - Waldhof I - 7,50 km | Start: 12:02 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
29:59,5 - 29:59,5
2
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
30:43,9 - 30:43,9 0:44,4 0:44,4
3
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
31:11,4 - 31:11,4 1:11,9 0:27,5
4
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
31:54,6 - 31:54,6 1:55,1 0:43,2
5
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
31:57,5 - 31:57,5 1:58,0 0:02,9
6
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
32:11,2 - 32:11,2 2:11,7 0:13,7
7
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 1 BMW
E30 318IS
32:21,8 - 32:21,8 2:22,3 0:10,6
8
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
32:34,3 - 32:34,3 2:34,8 0:12,5
9
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
32:36,2 - 32:36,2 2:36,7 0:01,9
10
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
32:52,5 - 32:52,5 2:53,0 0:16,3
11
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
33:01,1 - 33:01,1 3:01,6 0:08,6
12
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
33:05,6 - 33:05,6 3:06,1 0:04,5
13
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
33:15,8 - 33:15,8 3:16,3 0:10,2
14
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
33:16,5 - 33:16,5 3:17,0 0:00,7
15
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 1 VW
Golf 1
33:19,0 - 33:19,0 3:19,5 0:02,5
16
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
33:22,8 - 33:22,8 3:23,3 0:03,8
17
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
33:33,0 - 33:33,0 3:33,5 0:10,2
18
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 2 Renault
Clio 3 RS
33:34,2 - 33:34,2 3:34,7 0:01,2
19
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 1 BMW
M3 E30
33:49,9 - 33:49,9 3:50,4 0:15,7
20
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
33:59,8 - 33:59,8 4:00,3 0:09,9
21
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 1 BMW
E30-318IS
34:01,2 - 34:01,2 4:01,7 0:01,4
22
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
34:06,0 - 34:06,0 4:06,5 0:04,8
23
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 2 VW
Golf
34:28,6 - 34:28,6 4:29,1 0:22,6
24
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
34:33,0 - 34:33,0 4:33,5 0:04,4
25
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 2 Simca
Rally 2
34:33,8 - 34:33,8 4:34,3 0:00,8
26
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
34:40,1 - 34:40,1 4:40,6 0:06,3
27
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
34:56,3 - 34:56,3 4:56,8 0:16,2
28
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 3 BMW
323ti
35:02,9 - 35:02,9 5:03,4 0:06,6
29
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
35:03,8 - 35:03,8 5:04,3 0:00,9
30
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 3 VW
Golf2
35:08,7 - 35:08,7 5:09,2 0:04,9
31
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 3 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
35:17,3 - 35:17,3 5:17,8 0:08,6
32
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 2 Lada
21011
35:19,3 - 35:19,3 5:19,8 0:02,0
33
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
35:22,0 - 35:22,0 5:22,5 0:02,7
34
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
35:22,0 - 35:22,0 5:22,5 0:00,0
35
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 4 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
35:23,5 - 35:23,5 5:24,0 0:01,5
36
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 1 BMW
2002 TII
35:29,4 - 35:29,4 5:29,9 0:05,9
37
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 2 Ford
Escort
35:36,0 - 35:36,0 5:36,5 0:06,6
38
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 3 Audi
80 GT
36:03,6 - 36:03,6 6:04,1 0:27,6
39
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
36:15,4 - 36:15,4 6:15,9 0:11,8
40
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 6 Opel
Ascona B
36:18,5 - 36:18,5 6:19,0 0:03,1
41
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
36:42,1 - 36:42,1 6:42,6 0:23,6
42
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
37:56,4 - 37:56,4 7:56,9 1:14,3
43
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
37:57,1 - 37:57,1 7:57,6 0:00,7
44
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
38:05,3 - 38:05,3 8:05,8 0:08,2
45
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
38:43,7 - 38:43,7 8:44,2 0:38,4
46
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
39:24,3 - 39:24,3 9:24,8 0:40,6
47
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
40:40,4 - 40:40,4 10:40,9 1:16,1
48
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
41:57,3 - 41:57,3 11:57,8 1:16,9
--
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
out
--
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo Typ 86
out
--
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 1 BMW
E36 M3
out
--
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
out
--
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R GT
out
--
56
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
4 1 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
48
7

13:09:35
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 7 - Waldhof I - 7,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
4:43,7
2
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
4:49,7 0:06,0
3
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
4:54,1 0:04,4
4
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
4:58,7 0:04,6
5
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
5:00,4 0:01,7
6
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
5:02,3 0:01,9
7
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
5:02,5 0:00,2
8
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
5:02,6 0:00,1
9
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
5:06,8 0:04,2
10
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
5:08,7 0:01,9
11
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
5:09,3 0:00,6
12
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
5:10,9 0:01,6
13
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
5:11,0 0:00,1
14
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
5:12,2 0:01,2
15
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
5:13,8 0:01,6
16
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:14,5 0:00,7
17
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:15,9 0:01,4
18
22
RENNGEMEINSC
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
14 BMW
M3 E30
5:17,7 0:01,8
19
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:18,2 0:00,5
20
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
5:20,3 0:02,1
21
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
5:20,7 0:00,4
22
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
5:20,8 0:00,1
23
33
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:23,3 0:02,5
24
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
5:23,7 0:00,4
25
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
5:23,8 0:00,1
26
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
5:23,9 0:00,1
27
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
5:24,4 0:00,5
28
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
5:24,6 0:00,2
29
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:25,1 0:00,5
30
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
5:25,2 0:00,1
31
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
5:26,7 0:01,5
32
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
5:29,3 0:02,6
33
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
5:30,8 0:01,5
34
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
5:31,4 0:00,6
35
41
-
A. Hafner
S. Hafner
34 BMW
2002 TII
5:34,1 0:02,7
36
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
5:34,3 0:00,2
37
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
5:34,8 0:00,5
38
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:34,9 0:00,1
39
52
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
10 VW
Golf 1
5:36,8 0:01,9
40
58
DÜRENER MOTO
C. Wilde
M. Franzen
3 Simca
Rally 2
5:38,7 0:01,9
41
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
5:44,2 0:05,5
42
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
5:52,8 0:08,6
43
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
5:59,9 0:07,1
44
30
RENNGEMEINSC
E. Wolfertz
R. Thiel
5 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
6:01,3 0:01,4
45
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
6:05,9 0:04,6
46
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
6:20,5 0:14,6
47
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
6:25,7 0:05,2
48
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
6:27,5 0:01,8