WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 6 - Klostertal - 11,00 km | Start: 11:23 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
25:15,8 - 25:15,8
2
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
25:39,9 - 25:39,9 0:24,1 0:24,1
3
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
25:54,2 - 25:54,2 0:38,4 0:14,3
4
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
26:17,3 - 26:17,3 1:01,5 0:23,1
5
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
26:54,2 - 26:54,2 1:38,4 0:36,9
6
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
26:58,8 - 26:58,8 1:43,0 0:04,6
7
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
27:00,2 - 27:00,2 1:44,4 0:01,4
8
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 1 BMW
E30 318IS
27:12,5 - 27:12,5 1:56,7 0:12,3
9
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
27:31,8 - 27:31,8 2:16,0 0:19,3
10
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
27:33,6 - 27:33,6 2:17,8 0:01,8
11
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
27:45,7 - 27:45,7 2:29,9 0:12,1
12
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
27:49,7 - 27:49,7 2:33,9 0:04,0
13
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 1 VW
Golf 1
27:58,7 - 27:58,7 2:42,9 0:09,0
14
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
27:58,8 - 27:58,8 2:43,0 0:00,1
15
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
28:01,3 - 28:01,3 2:45,5 0:02,5
16
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
28:05,6 - 28:05,6 2:49,8 0:04,3
17
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
28:12,3 - 28:12,3 2:56,5 0:06,7
18
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
28:14,1 - 28:14,1 2:58,3 0:01,8
19
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 2 Renault
Clio 3 RS
28:20,4 - 28:20,4 3:04,6 0:06,3
20
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 2 BMW
M3 E30
28:32,2 - 28:32,2 3:16,4 0:11,8
21
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
28:34,7 - 28:34,7 3:18,9 0:02,5
22
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 1 BMW
E30-318IS
28:37,4 - 28:37,4 3:21,6 0:02,7
23
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
28:47,8 - 28:47,8 3:32,0 0:10,4
24
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 2 Simca
Rally 2
28:55,1 - 28:55,1 3:39,3 0:07,3
25
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 2 VW
Golf
29:04,9 - 29:04,9 3:49,1 0:09,8
26
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
29:08,4 - 29:08,4 3:52,6 0:03,5
27
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
29:10,8 - 29:10,8 3:55,0 0:02,4
28
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 3 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
29:16,0 - 29:16,0 4:00,2 0:05,2
29
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 3 BMW
323ti
29:32,1 - 29:32,1 4:16,3 0:16,1
30
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
29:32,4 - 29:32,4 4:16,6 0:00,3
31
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
29:35,5 - 29:35,5 4:19,7 0:03,1
32
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 3 VW
Golf2
29:44,8 - 29:44,8 4:29,0 0:09,3
33
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
29:45,2 - 29:45,2 4:29,4 0:00,4
34
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
29:47,7 - 29:47,7 4:31,9 0:02,5
35
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 2 Lada
21011
29:54,1 - 29:54,1 4:38,3 0:06,4
36
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 1 BMW
2002 TII
29:55,3 - 29:55,3 4:39,5 0:01,2
37
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 4 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
29:56,8 - 29:56,8 4:41,0 0:01,5
38
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 2 Ford
Escort
30:11,6 - 30:11,6 4:55,8 0:14,8
39
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 3 Audi
80 GT
30:28,8 - 30:28,8 5:13,0 0:17,2
40
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 5 Opel
Ascona B
30:43,6 - 30:43,6 5:27,8 0:14,8
41
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
30:52,1 - 30:52,1 5:36,3 0:08,5
42
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
30:57,9 - 30:57,9 5:42,1 0:05,8
43
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
31:59,4 - 31:59,4 6:43,6 1:01,5
44
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
32:04,3 - 32:04,3 6:48,5 0:04,9
45
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
32:43,8 - 32:43,8 7:28,0 0:39,5
46
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
32:44,2 - 32:44,2 7:28,4 0:00,4
47
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
33:03,8 - 33:03,8 7:48,0 0:19,6
48
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 3 VW
Polo 1
33:35,6 - 33:35,6 8:19,8 0:31,8
49
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
34:12,9 - 34:12,9 8:57,1 0:37,3
50
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
35:31,6 - 35:31,6 10:15,8 1:18,7
--
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 1 BMW
E36 M3
out
--
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
out
--
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R GT
out
--
56
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
4 1 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
50
5

12:37:28
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 6 - Klostertal - 11,00 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
6:05,0
2
6
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
14 BMW
E30 M3
6:20,7 0:15,7
3
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
6:23,0 0:02,3
4
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
6:27,9 0:04,9
5
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
6:34,1 0:06,2
6
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
6:38,5 0:04,4
7
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
6:42,0 0:03,5
8
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
6:42,3 0:00,3
9
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
6:43,9 0:01,6
10
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
6:45,4 0:01,5
11
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
6:47,3 0:01,9
12
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
6:53,0 0:05,7
13
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
6:55,5 0:02,5
14
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
6:56,8 0:01,3
15
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
6:56,8 0:00,0
16
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
6:58,0 0:01,2
17
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
6:58,7 0:00,7
18
33
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
6:59,2 0:00,5
19
22
RENNGEMEINSC
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
14 BMW
M3 E30
7:01,9 0:02,7
20
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
7:04,5 0:02,6
21
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
7:04,6 0:00,1
22
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
7:05,8 0:01,2
23
58
DÜRENER MOTO
C. Wilde
M. Franzen
3 Simca
Rally 2
7:07,6 0:01,8
24
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
7:08,1 0:00,5
25
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
7:10,4 0:02,3
26
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
7:10,4 0:00,0
27
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
7:14,0 0:03,6
28
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
7:14,3 0:00,3
29
52
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
10 VW
Golf 1
7:15,8 0:01,5
30
30
RENNGEMEINSC
E. Wolfertz
R. Thiel
5 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
7:16,3 0:00,5
31
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
7:17,3 0:01,0
32
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
7:21,3 0:04,0
33
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
7:21,3 0:00,0
34
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
7:22,2 0:00,9
35
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
7:23,2 0:01,0
36
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
7:25,5 0:02,3
37
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
7:26,3 0:00,8
38
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
7:31,0 0:04,7
39
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
7:31,8 0:00,8
40
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
7:32,2 0:00,4
41
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
7:34,0 0:01,8
42
41
-
A. Hafner
S. Hafner
34 BMW
2002 TII
7:34,2 0:00,2
43
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
7:51,7 0:17,5
44
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
7:55,5 0:03,8
45
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
8:01,0 0:05,5
46
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
8:03,5 0:02,5
47
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
8:15,3 0:11,8
48
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
8:15,3 0:00,0
49
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
8:26,7 0:11,4
50
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
8:39,1 0:12,4