WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 5 - Lückenbacher Hohl - 9,60 km | Start: 10:10 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
19:10,8 - 19:10,8
2
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
19:19,2 - 19:19,2 0:08,4 0:08,4
3
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
19:31,2 - 19:31,2 0:20,4 0:12,0
4
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
19:49,4 - 19:49,4 0:38,6 0:18,2
5
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
20:15,7 - 20:15,7 1:04,9 0:26,3
6
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
20:16,3 - 20:16,3 1:05,5 0:00,6
7
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
20:24,7 - 20:24,7 1:13,9 0:08,4
8
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 1 BMW
E30 318IS
20:30,5 - 20:30,5 1:19,7 0:05,8
9
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
20:40,6 - 20:40,6 1:29,8 0:10,1
10
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
20:46,4 - 20:46,4 1:35,6 0:05,8
11
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
20:50,7 - 20:50,7 1:39,9 0:04,3
12
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 1 VW
Golf 1
21:01,9 - 21:01,9 1:51,1 0:11,2
13
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
21:02,4 - 21:02,4 1:51,6 0:00,5
14
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
21:03,4 - 21:03,4 1:52,6 0:01,0
15
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
21:04,5 - 21:04,5 1:53,7 0:01,1
16
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
21:08,3 - 21:08,3 1:57,5 0:03,8
17
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
21:10,1 - 21:10,1 1:59,3 0:01,8
18
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
21:13,6 - 21:13,6 2:02,8 0:03,5
19
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
21:20,7 - 21:20,7 2:09,9 0:07,1
20
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 2 Renault
Clio 3 RS
21:22,4 - 21:22,4 2:11,6 0:01,7
21
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 1 BMW
E30-318IS
21:27,0 - 21:27,0 2:16,2 0:04,6
22
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 2 BMW
M3 E30
21:30,3 - 21:30,3 2:19,5 0:03,3
23
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
21:43,3 - 21:43,3 2:32,5 0:13,0
24
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
21:47,1 - 21:47,1 2:36,3 0:03,8
25
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 2 Simca
Rally 2
21:47,5 - 21:47,5 2:36,7 0:00,4
26
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 2 VW
Golf
21:54,5 - 21:54,5 2:43,7 0:07,0
27
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
21:56,5 - 21:56,5 2:45,7 0:02,0
28
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 2 Opel
Manta B
21:57,7 - 21:57,7 2:46,9 0:01,2
29
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 3 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
21:59,7 - 21:59,7 2:48,9 0:02,0
30
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
22:01,5 - 22:01,5 2:50,7 0:01,8
31
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 3 BMW
323ti
22:05,8 - 22:05,8 2:55,0 0:04,3
32
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
22:11,1 - 22:11,1 3:00,3 0:05,3
33
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 1 BMW
2002 TII
22:21,1 - 22:21,1 3:10,3 0:10,0
34
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 3 VW
Golf2
22:21,6 - 22:21,6 3:10,8 0:00,5
35
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
22:25,5 - 22:25,5 3:14,7 0:03,9
36
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 2 Lada
21011
22:28,6 - 22:28,6 3:17,8 0:03,1
37
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
22:29,4 - 22:29,4 3:18,6 0:00,8
38
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 4 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
22:39,5 - 22:39,5 3:28,7 0:10,1
39
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 2 Ford
Escort
22:40,6 - 22:40,6 3:29,8 0:01,1
40
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 4 BMW
E36 M3
22:50,7 - 22:50,7 3:39,9 0:10,1
41
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
22:56,9 - 22:56,9 3:46,1 0:06,2
42
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 3 Audi
80 GT
22:57,0 - 22:57,0 3:46,2 0:00,1
43
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 5 Opel
Ascona B
23:11,4 - 23:11,4 4:00,6 0:14,4
44
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 3 VW
Polo Typ 86
23:44,4 - 23:44,4 4:33,6 0:33,0
45
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
23:52,9 - 23:52,9 4:42,1 0:08,5
46
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
24:07,7 - 24:07,7 4:56,9 0:14,8
47
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
24:08,8 - 24:08,8 4:58,0 0:01,1
48
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
24:40,3 - 24:40,3 5:29,5 0:31,5
49
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
24:48,5 - 24:48,5 5:37,7 0:08,2
50
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 4 VW
Polo 1
25:20,3 - 25:20,3 6:09,5 0:31,8
51
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
25:39,6 - 25:39,6 6:28,8 0:19,3
52
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
25:46,2 - 25:46,2 6:35,4 0:06,6
53
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
26:52,5 - 26:52,5 7:41,7 1:06,3
--
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
out
--
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R GT
out
--
56
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
4 1 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
53
3

11:35:41
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 5 - Lückenbacher Hohl - 9,60 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
6
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
14 BMW
E30 M3
6:29,3
2
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
6:34,2 0:04,9
3
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
6:40,2 0:06,0
4
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
6:44,2 0:04,0
5
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
6:48,0 0:03,8
6
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
6:49,0 0:01,0
7
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
6:49,8 0:00,8
8
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
6:53,4 0:03,6
9
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
6:54,1 0:00,7
10
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
6:59,5 0:05,4
11
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
7:01,7 0:02,2
12
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
7:02,6 0:00,9
13
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
7:04,2 0:01,6
14
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
7:05,7 0:01,5
15
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
7:07,4 0:01,7
16
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
7:11,1 0:03,7
17
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
7:11,2 0:00,1
18
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
7:12,9 0:01,7
19
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
7:12,9 0:00,0
20
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
7:13,0 0:00,1
21
35
-
T. Kappeler
D. Zanders
13 Opel
Manta B
7:14,0 0:01,0
22
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
7:15,2 0:01,2
23
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
7:16,8 0:01,6
24
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
7:18,5 0:01,7
25
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
7:20,1 0:01,6
26
58
DÜRENER MOTO
C. Wilde
M. Franzen
3 Simca
Rally 2
7:21,4 0:01,3
27
22
RENNGEMEINSC
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
14 BMW
M3 E30
7:21,5 0:00,1
28
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
7:24,6 0:03,1
29
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
7:26,5 0:01,9
30
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
7:28,7 0:02,2
31
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
7:29,7 0:01,0
32
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
7:29,9 0:00,2
33
52
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
10 VW
Golf 1
7:30,0 0:00,1
34
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
7:30,4 0:00,4
35
30
RENNGEMEINSC
E. Wolfertz
R. Thiel
5 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
7:35,9 0:05,5
36
41
-
A. Hafner
S. Hafner
34 BMW
2002 TII
7:37,0 0:01,1
37
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
7:37,9 0:00,9
38
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
7:38,4 0:00,5
39
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
7:40,3 0:01,9
40
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
7:40,3 0:00,0
41
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
7:42,2 0:01,9
42
59
-
W. Prönen
L. Hanbuch
3 VW
Polo Typ 86
7:50,2 0:08,0
43
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
7:50,2 0:00,0
44
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
7:51,0 0:00,8
45
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
8:03,9 0:12,9
46
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
8:10,5 0:06,6
47
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
8:17,7 0:07,2
48
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
8:18,0 0:00,3
49
26
TAUNUS RACIN
R. Hofmann
N. Stiasny
31 BMW
E36 M3
8:24,1 0:06,1
50
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
8:32,0 0:07,9
51
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
8:48,1 0:16,1
52
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
8:58,1 0:10,0
53
33
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
9:05,7 0:07,6