WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 13 - Hohe Acht - 8,50 km | Start: 17:01 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
1:10:07,6 - 1:10:07,6
2
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
1:11:49,6 - 1:11:49,6 1:42,0 1:42,0
3
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
1:13:13,2 - 1:13:13,2 3:05,6 1:23,6
4
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
1:14:43,8 - 1:14:43,8 4:36,2 1:30,6
5
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
1:15:14,6 - 1:15:14,6 5:07,0 0:30,8
6
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
1:15:31,4 - 1:15:31,4 5:23,8 0:16,8
7
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
1:15:58,1 - 1:15:58,1 5:50,5 0:26,7
8
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
1:16:02,7 - 1:16:02,7 5:55,1 0:04,6
9
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
1:16:23,8 - 1:16:23,8 6:16,2 0:21,1
10
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 1 BMW
E30 318IS
1:16:30,7 - 1:16:30,7 6:23,1 0:06,9
11
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
1:16:53,7 - 1:16:53,7 6:46,1 0:23,0
12
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
1:17:18,6 - 1:17:18,6 7:11,0 0:24,9
13
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
1:17:41,9 - 1:17:41,9 7:34,3 0:23,3
14
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:18:01,7 - 1:18:01,7 7:54,1 0:19,8
15
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
1:18:16,9 - 1:18:16,9 8:09,3 0:15,2
16
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
1:19:35,6 - 1:19:35,6 9:28,0 1:18,7
17
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 2 Renault
Clio 3 RS
1:19:56,5 - 1:19:56,5 9:48,9 0:20,9
18
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
1:20:20,1 - 1:20:20,1 10:12,5 0:23,6
19
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:20:28,4 - 1:20:28,4 10:20,8 0:08,3
20
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
1:20:58,7 - 1:20:58,7 10:51,1 0:30,3
21
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 1 VW
Golf
1:21:01,6 - 1:21:01,6 10:54,0 0:02,9
22
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 2 BMW
E30-318IS
1:21:13,8 - 1:21:13,8 11:06,2 0:12,2
23
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
1:21:17,6 - 1:21:17,6 11:10,0 0:03,8
24
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
1:21:30,4 - 1:21:30,4 11:22,8 0:12,8
25
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 3 VW
Golf2
1:21:36,8 - 1:21:36,8 11:29,2 0:06,4
26
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 3 BMW
323ti
1:21:59,5 - 1:21:59,5 11:51,9 0:22,7
27
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:22:36,7 - 1:22:36,7 12:29,1 0:37,2
28
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 3 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
1:22:46,3 - 1:22:46,3 12:38,7 0:09,6
29
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
1:22:56,9 - 1:22:56,9 12:49,3 0:10,6
30
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
1:23:18,2 - 1:23:18,2 13:10,6 0:21,3
31
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 1 VW
Golf 1
1:23:56,8 - 1:23:56,8 13:49,2 0:38,6
32
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 4 Opel
Ascona B
1:25:05,6 - 1:25:05,6 14:58,0 1:08,8
33
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 2 Audi
80 GT
1:25:27,9 - 1:25:27,9 15:20,3 0:22,3
34
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 3 Lada
21011
1:25:42,8 - 1:25:42,8 15:35,2 0:14,9
35
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
1:26:42,3 - 1:26:42,3 16:34,7 0:59,5
36
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 1 Ford
Escort
1:28:47,1 - 1:28:47,1 18:39,5 2:04,8
37
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
1:32:28,3 - 1:32:28,3 22:20,7 3:41,2
38
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:33:50,4 - 1:33:50,4 23:42,8 1:22,1
39
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
1:34:47,7 - 1:34:47,7 24:40,1 0:57,3
40
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 2 VW
Polo 1
1:36:43,0 - 1:36:43,0 26:35,4 1:55,3
41
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
1:37:15,1 - 1:37:15,1 27:07,5 0:32,1
42
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
1:38:08,5 - 1:38:08,5 28:00,9 0:53,4
--
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 1 Renault
R 5 Alpine
out
--
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 1 BMW
2002 TII
out
--
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
out
--
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 1 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
out
--
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
out
--
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 1 Simca
Rally 2
out
--
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
out
--
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo Typ 86
out
--
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 1 BMW
E36 M3
out
--
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
out
--
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R GT
out
--
56
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
4 1 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
42
14

19:35:25
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 13 - Hohe Acht - 8,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
2:59,9
2
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
3:09,7 0:09,8
3
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
3:10,7 0:01,0
4
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
3:10,7 0:00,0
5
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
3:16,7 0:06,0
6
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
3:18,4 0:01,7
7
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
3:19,5 0:01,1
8
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
3:21,7 0:02,2
9
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
3:22,3 0:00,6
10
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
3:23,7 0:01,4
11
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
3:24,0 0:00,3
12
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
3:25,1 0:01,1
13
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
3:26,2 0:01,1
14
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
3:26,9 0:00,7
15
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
3:28,2 0:01,3
16
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
3:28,3 0:00,1
17
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
3:32,0 0:03,7
18
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
3:33,1 0:01,1
19
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
3:38,3 0:05,2
20
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
3:38,8 0:00,5
21
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
3:39,7 0:00,9
22
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
3:39,8 0:00,1
23
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
3:41,6 0:01,8
24
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
3:45,8 0:04,2
25
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
3:47,3 0:01,5
26
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
3:51,8 0:04,5
27
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
3:54,5 0:02,7
28
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
3:54,9 0:00,4
29
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
3:58,5 0:03,6
30
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
4:00,1 0:01,6
31
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
4:02,1 0:02,0
32
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
4:07,7 0:05,6
33
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
4:10,9 0:03,2
34
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
4:17,8 0:06,9
35
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
4:34,3 0:16,5
36
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
4:43,0 0:08,7
37
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
4:44,3 0:01,3
38
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
4:46,2 0:01,9
39
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
4:50,5 0:04,3
40
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
6:16,7 1:26,2
41
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
6:29,8 0:13,1
42
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
7:13,3 0:43,5