WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 12 - Scharfer Kopf - 20,90 km | Start: 16:16 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
1:07:07,7 - 1:07:07,7
2
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
1:08:39,9 - 1:08:39,9 1:32,2 1:32,2
3
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
1:10:02,5 - 1:10:02,5 2:54,8 1:22,6
4
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
1:11:33,1 - 1:11:33,1 4:25,4 1:30,6
5
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
1:11:55,1 - 1:11:55,1 4:47,4 0:22,0
6
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
1:12:14,7 - 1:12:14,7 5:07,0 0:19,6
7
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
1:12:34,4 - 1:12:34,4 5:26,7 0:19,7
8
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
1:12:44,3 - 1:12:44,3 5:36,6 0:09,9
9
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
1:12:59,8 - 1:12:59,8 5:52,1 0:15,5
10
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 1 BMW
E30 318IS
1:13:05,6 - 1:13:05,6 5:57,9 0:05,8
11
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
1:13:26,8 - 1:13:26,8 6:19,1 0:21,2
12
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
1:13:56,3 - 1:13:56,3 6:48,6 0:29,5
13
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
1:14:20,2 - 1:14:20,2 7:12,5 0:23,9
14
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:14:28,6 - 1:14:28,6 7:20,9 0:08,4
15
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
1:14:48,6 - 1:14:48,6 7:40,9 0:20,0
16
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 2 Renault
Clio 3 RS
1:15:58,0 - 1:15:58,0 8:50,3 1:09,4
17
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
1:16:03,6 - 1:16:03,6 8:55,9 0:05,6
18
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
1:16:40,3 - 1:16:40,3 9:32,6 0:36,7
19
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 1 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:16:48,7 - 1:16:48,7 9:41,0 0:08,4
20
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 1 VW
Golf
1:17:01,5 - 1:17:01,5 9:53,8 0:12,8
21
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 2 BMW
E30-318IS
1:17:02,9 - 1:17:02,9 9:55,2 0:01,4
22
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
1:17:19,9 - 1:17:19,9 10:12,2 0:17,0
23
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
1:17:25,8 - 1:17:25,8 10:18,1 0:05,9
24
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
1:17:35,9 - 1:17:35,9 10:28,2 0:10,1
25
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 3 VW
Golf2
1:17:51,0 - 1:17:51,0 10:43,3 0:15,1
26
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 3 BMW
323ti
1:18:17,9 - 1:18:17,9 11:10,2 0:26,9
27
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
1:18:43,9 - 1:18:43,9 11:36,2 0:26,0
28
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 3 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
1:18:59,0 - 1:18:59,0 11:51,3 0:15,1
29
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:19:08,5 - 1:19:08,5 12:00,8 0:09,5
30
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
1:19:18,6 - 1:19:18,6 12:10,9 0:10,1
31
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 1 Lada
21011
1:19:26,1 - 1:19:26,1 12:18,4 0:07,5
32
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 2 VW
Golf 1
1:20:30,6 - 1:20:30,6 13:22,9 1:04,5
33
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 3 Audi
80 GT
1:21:10,1 - 1:21:10,1 14:02,4 0:39,5
34
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 4 Opel
Ascona B
1:21:10,7 - 1:21:10,7 14:03,0 0:00,6
35
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
1:22:34,6 - 1:22:34,6 15:26,9 1:23,9
36
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 1 Ford
Escort
1:24:45,0 - 1:24:45,0 17:37,3 2:10,4
37
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:26:37,1 - 1:26:37,1 19:29,4 1:52,1
38
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
1:27:37,8 - 1:27:37,8 20:30,1 1:00,7
39
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
1:27:40,5 - 1:27:40,5 20:32,8 0:02,7
40
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
1:30:01,5 - 1:30:01,5 22:53,8 2:21,0
41
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 2 VW
Polo 1
1:30:13,2 - 1:30:13,2 23:05,5 0:11,7
42
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
1:32:30,8 - 1:32:30,8 25:23,1 2:17,6
43
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
1:33:25,5 - 1:33:25,5 26:17,8 0:54,7
--
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
out
--
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 1 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
out
--
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
out
--
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 1 Simca
Rally 2
out
--
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
out
--
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo Typ 86
out
--
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 1 BMW
E36 M3
out
--
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
out
--
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R GT
out
--
56
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
4 1 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
43
12

17:16:29
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 12 - Scharfer Kopf - 20,90 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
11:11,0
2
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
11:24,5 0:13,5
3
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
11:26,5 0:02,0
4
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
11:43,5 0:17,0
5
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
11:52,6 0:09,1
6
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
11:52,7 0:00,1
7
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
11:58,3 0:05,6
8
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
12:04,0 0:05,7
9
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
12:06,2 0:02,2
10
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
12:06,6 0:00,4
11
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
12:09,1 0:02,5
12
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
12:11,0 0:01,9
13
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
12:12,5 0:01,5
14
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
12:13,1 0:00,6
15
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
12:21,0 0:07,9
16
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
12:28,3 0:07,3
17
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
12:28,3 0:00,0
18
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
12:34,0 0:05,7
19
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
12:38,4 0:04,4
20
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
12:40,4 0:02,0
21
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
12:40,6 0:00,2
22
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
12:49,0 0:08,4
23
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
12:51,0 0:02,0
24
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
12:52,2 0:01,2
25
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
12:53,3 0:01,1
26
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
12:53,5 0:00,2
27
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
12:55,6 0:02,1
28
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
12:57,9 0:02,3
29
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
13:00,0 0:02,1
30
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
13:12,3 0:12,3
31
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
13:16,8 0:04,5
32
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
13:20,1 0:03,3
33
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
13:23,9 0:03,8
34
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
13:34,7 0:10,8
35
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
13:41,7 0:07,0
36
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
13:44,4 0:02,7
37
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
14:48,5 1:04,1
38
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
15:18,8 0:30,3
39
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
15:21,6 0:02,8
40
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
15:36,2 0:14,6
41
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
15:48,4 0:12,2
42
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
15:52,8 0:04,4
43
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
16:11,1 0:18,3