WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 11 - Waldhof II - 7,50 km | Start: 15:25 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
55:56,7 - 55:56,7
2
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
57:15,4 - 57:15,4 1:18,7 1:18,7
3
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
58:36,0 - 58:36,0 2:39,3 1:20,6
4
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
59:40,4 - 59:40,4 3:43,7 1:04,4
5
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
1:00:02,5 - 1:00:02,5 4:05,8 0:22,1
6
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
1:00:28,2 - 1:00:28,2 4:31,5 0:25,7
7
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
1:00:31,2 - 1:00:31,2 4:34,5 0:03,0
8
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
1:00:40,3 - 1:00:40,3 4:43,6 0:09,1
9
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 1 BMW
E30 318IS
1:00:54,6 - 1:00:54,6 4:57,9 0:14,3
10
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
1:01:01,5 - 1:01:01,5 5:04,8 0:06,9
11
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
1:01:17,7 - 1:01:17,7 5:21,0 0:16,2
12
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
1:01:49,7 - 1:01:49,7 5:53,0 0:32,0
13
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
1:02:07,1 - 1:02:07,1 6:10,4 0:17,4
14
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:02:07,6 - 1:02:07,6 6:10,9 0:00,5
15
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
1:02:20,3 - 1:02:20,3 6:23,6 0:12,7
16
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
1:03:14,6 - 1:03:14,6 7:17,9 0:54,3
17
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 2 Renault
Clio 3 RS
1:03:17,6 - 1:03:17,6 7:20,9 0:03,0
18
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
1:03:48,1 - 1:03:48,1 7:51,4 0:30,5
19
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 1 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:03:55,2 - 1:03:55,2 7:58,5 0:07,1
20
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 1 BMW
E30-318IS
1:04:05,0 - 1:04:05,0 8:08,3 0:09,8
21
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 2 VW
Golf
1:04:08,2 - 1:04:08,2 8:11,5 0:03,2
22
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
1:04:40,3 - 1:04:40,3 8:43,6 0:32,1
23
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
1:04:41,5 - 1:04:41,5 8:44,8 0:01,2
24
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
1:04:45,2 - 1:04:45,2 8:48,5 0:03,7
25
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 3 VW
Golf2
1:05:17,0 - 1:05:17,0 9:20,3 0:31,8
26
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 3 BMW
323ti
1:05:26,9 - 1:05:26,9 9:30,2 0:09,9
27
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
1:05:43,9 - 1:05:43,9 9:47,2 0:17,0
28
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 3 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
1:05:46,7 - 1:05:46,7 9:50,0 0:02,8
29
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 1 Lada
21011
1:05:51,4 - 1:05:51,4 9:54,7 0:04,7
30
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
1:06:01,8 - 1:06:01,8 10:05,1 0:10,4
31
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 1 BMW
2002 TII
1:06:10,8 - 1:06:10,8 10:14,1 0:09,0
32
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:06:56,0 - 1:06:56,0 10:59,3 0:45,2
33
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 2 Audi
80 GT
1:07:28,4 - 1:07:28,4 11:31,7 0:32,4
34
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 4 Opel
Ascona B
1:07:50,6 - 1:07:50,6 11:53,9 0:22,2
35
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 3 VW
Golf 1
1:08:02,3 - 1:08:02,3 12:05,6 0:11,7
36
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
1:08:50,2 - 1:08:50,2 12:53,5 0:47,9
37
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:11:15,5 - 1:11:15,5 15:18,8 2:25,3
38
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 2 Ford
Escort
1:11:21,1 - 1:11:21,1 15:24,4 0:05,6
39
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
1:11:29,4 - 1:11:29,4 15:32,7 0:08,3
40
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
1:12:49,3 - 1:12:49,3 16:52,6 1:19,9
41
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 2 VW
Polo 1
1:14:37,0 - 1:14:37,0 18:40,3 1:47,7
42
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
1:14:42,7 - 1:14:42,7 18:46,0 0:05,7
43
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
1:16:42,4 - 1:16:42,4 20:45,7 1:59,7
44
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
1:17:32,7 - 1:17:32,7 21:36,0 0:50,3
--
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 1 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
out
--
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
out
--
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 1 Simca
Rally 2
out
--
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
out
--
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo Typ 86
out
--
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 1 BMW
E36 M3
out
--
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
out
--
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R GT
out
--
56
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
4 1 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
44
11

16:23:51
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 11 - Waldhof II - 7,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
4:35,8
2
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
4:43,8 0:08,0
3
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
4:57,6 0:13,8
4
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
4:58,0 0:00,4
5
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
4:58,5 0:00,5
6
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
4:58,6 0:00,1
7
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
5:00,1 0:01,5
8
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
5:00,3 0:00,2
9
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
5:03,9 0:03,6
10
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
5:04,3 0:00,4
11
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
5:04,5 0:00,2
12
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
5:04,5 0:00,0
13
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
5:05,4 0:00,9
14
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
5:08,1 0:02,7
15
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
5:08,4 0:00,3
16
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:09,6 0:01,2
17
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:12,8 0:03,2
18
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:13,8 0:01,0
19
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
5:16,0 0:02,2
20
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
5:17,5 0:01,5
21
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
5:17,9 0:00,4
22
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
5:18,3 0:00,4
23
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
5:19,6 0:01,3
24
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
5:22,6 0:03,0
25
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
5:23,7 0:01,1
26
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
5:23,9 0:00,2
27
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
5:25,9 0:02,0
28
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:26,0 0:00,1
29
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
5:26,9 0:00,9
30
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
5:28,2 0:01,3
31
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
5:28,8 0:00,6
32
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
5:28,9 0:00,1
33
41
-
A. Hafner
S. Hafner
34 BMW
2002 TII
5:30,0 0:01,1
34
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
5:30,3 0:00,3
35
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
5:32,1 0:01,8
36
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
5:44,4 0:12,3
37
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:49,4 0:05,0
38
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
5:53,8 0:04,4
39
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
5:56,0 0:02,2
40
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
6:01,5 0:05,5
41
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
6:14,2 0:12,7
42
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
6:21,7 0:07,5
43
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
6:27,7 0:06,0
44
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
6:28,9 0:01,2