WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 10 - Eifeler Land - 6,20 km | Start: 14:56 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
51:20,9 - 51:20,9
2
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
52:31,6 - 52:31,6 1:10,7 1:10,7
3
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
53:37,5 - 53:37,5 2:16,6 1:05,9
4
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
54:41,8 - 54:41,8 3:20,9 1:04,3
5
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
55:04,5 - 55:04,5 3:43,6 0:22,7
6
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
55:23,7 - 55:23,7 4:02,8 0:19,2
7
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
55:31,1 - 55:31,1 4:10,2 0:07,4
8
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
55:40,0 - 55:40,0 4:19,1 0:08,9
9
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 1 BMW
E30 318IS
55:50,1 - 55:50,1 4:29,2 0:10,1
10
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
55:56,1 - 55:56,1 4:35,2 0:06,0
11
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
56:20,1 - 56:20,1 4:59,2 0:24,0
12
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
56:45,4 - 56:45,4 5:24,5 0:25,3
13
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
56:58,0 - 56:58,0 5:37,1 0:12,6
14
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
57:03,2 - 57:03,2 5:42,3 0:05,2
15
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
57:07,5 - 57:07,5 5:46,6 0:04,3
16
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 2 Renault
Clio 3 RS
57:53,7 - 57:53,7 6:32,8 0:46,2
17
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
57:57,1 - 57:57,1 6:36,2 0:03,4
18
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
58:22,1 - 58:22,1 7:01,2 0:25,0
19
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 1 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
58:41,4 - 58:41,4 7:20,5 0:19,3
20
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 1 BMW
E30-318IS
58:49,0 - 58:49,0 7:28,1 0:07,6
21
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 2 VW
Golf
58:50,3 - 58:50,3 7:29,4 0:01,3
22
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
59:16,6 - 59:16,6 7:55,7 0:26,3
23
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
59:23,2 - 59:23,2 8:02,3 0:06,6
24
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
59:25,6 - 59:25,6 8:04,7 0:02,4
25
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 3 VW
Golf2
59:50,1 - 59:50,1 8:29,2 0:24,5
26
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 3 BMW
323ti
1:00:01,0 - 1:00:01,0 8:40,1 0:10,9
27
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
1:00:11,8 - 1:00:11,8 8:50,9 0:10,8
28
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 3 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
1:00:18,5 - 1:00:18,5 8:57,6 0:06,7
29
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 1 Lada
21011
1:00:21,1 - 1:00:21,1 9:00,2 0:02,6
30
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
1:00:33,0 - 1:00:33,0 9:12,1 0:11,9
31
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 4 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
1:00:38,9 - 1:00:38,9 9:18,0 0:05,9
32
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 1 BMW
2002 TII
1:00:40,8 - 1:00:40,8 9:19,9 0:01,9
33
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:01:47,6 - 1:01:47,6 10:26,7 1:06,8
34
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 2 Audi
80 GT
1:01:59,5 - 1:01:59,5 10:38,6 0:11,9
35
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 5 Opel
Ascona B
1:02:01,2 - 1:02:01,2 10:40,3 0:01,7
36
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 3 VW
Golf 1
1:02:54,2 - 1:02:54,2 11:33,3 0:53,0
37
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
1:03:05,8 - 1:03:05,8 11:44,9 0:11,6
38
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:05:21,7 - 1:05:21,7 14:00,8 2:15,9
39
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
1:05:27,9 - 1:05:27,9 14:07,0 0:06,2
40
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 2 Ford
Escort
1:05:58,5 - 1:05:58,5 14:37,6 0:30,6
41
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
1:06:53,3 - 1:06:53,3 15:32,4 0:54,8
42
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
1:08:21,0 - 1:08:21,0 17:00,1 1:27,7
43
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 2 VW
Polo 1
1:08:22,8 - 1:08:22,8 17:01,9 0:01,8
44
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
1:10:13,5 - 1:10:13,5 18:52,6 1:50,7
45
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
1:11:05,0 - 1:11:05,0 19:44,1 0:51,5
--
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 1 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
out
--
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
out
--
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 1 Simca
Rally 2
out
--
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
out
--
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo Typ 86
out
--
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 1 BMW
E36 M3
out
--
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
out
--
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R GT
out
--
56
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
4 1 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
45
11

15:52:01
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 10 - Eifeler Land - 6,20 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
4:48,5
2
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
4:48,6 0:00,1
3
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
5:03,7 0:15,1
4
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
5:06,2 0:02,5
5
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
5:07,6 0:01,4
6
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
5:10,8 0:03,2
7
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
5:13,2 0:02,4
8
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
5:13,5 0:00,3
9
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
5:13,9 0:00,4
10
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
5:15,2 0:01,3
11
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
5:15,3 0:00,1
12
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:16,2 0:00,9
13
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
5:17,9 0:01,7
14
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
5:18,2 0:00,3
15
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:22,7 0:04,5
16
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
5:22,9 0:00,2
17
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
5:25,1 0:02,2
18
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
5:25,8 0:00,7
19
33
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:26,0 0:00,2
20
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
5:26,6 0:00,6
21
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
5:27,0 0:00,4
22
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:27,6 0:00,6
23
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
5:30,1 0:02,5
24
41
-
A. Hafner
S. Hafner
34 BMW
2002 TII
5:31,6 0:01,5
25
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
5:32,0 0:00,4
26
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
5:32,3 0:00,3
27
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
5:33,6 0:01,3
28
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
5:33,9 0:00,3
29
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
5:34,7 0:00,8
30
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:36,6 0:01,9
31
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
5:37,0 0:00,4
32
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
5:37,6 0:00,6
33
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
5:37,7 0:00,1
34
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
5:38,2 0:00,5
35
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
5:44,6 0:06,4
36
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:52,5 0:07,9
37
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
5:54,9 0:02,4
38
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
6:01,1 0:06,2
39
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
6:05,5 0:04,4
40
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:08,8 0:03,3
41
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
6:22,0 0:13,2
42
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
6:27,5 0:05,5
43
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
6:32,3 0:04,8
44
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
6:33,9 0:01,6
45
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
6:41,5 0:07,6